Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Degenerates | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
2
| Smashed Avo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 41 | 42 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| West Tuggers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 65 | -3 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
4
| Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 63 | -5 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| Darude Tagstorm | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 79 | -42 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Sloths of Doth | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 117 | -71 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
Monday 17 Apr 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Bit Dusty | West Tuggers | ||
7:00PM | Darude Tagstorm | Wayne’s World | ||
7:40PM | Degenerates | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | ||
9:00PM | Sloths of Doth | Tagasm |
Monday 17 April 2023 | |
6:20PM Field 1 | |
Bit Dusty | |
West Tuggers | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
Wayne’s World | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Degenerates | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
9:00PM Field 2 | |
Sloths of Doth | |
Tagasm | |
Monday 24 Apr 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Degenerates | West Tuggers | ||
8:20PM | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | Tagasm | ||
9:00PM | Sloths of Doth | The Knoblets | ||
9:00PM | Darude Tagstorm | Lankan Islanders | ||
Bye | Smashed Avo |
Monday 24 April 2023 | |
6:20PM Field 1 | |
Degenerates | |
West Tuggers | |
8:20PM Field 1 | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
Tagasm | |
9:00PM Field 1 | |
Sloths of Doth | |
The Knoblets | |
9:00PM Field 2 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
Lankan Islanders | |
Monday 01 May 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Smashed Avo | Bit Dusty | ||
7:00PM | Darude Tagstorm | The Colonels | ||
7:40PM | Sloths of Doth | West Tuggers | ||
9:00PM | Degenerates | Mudcrabs | ||
Bye | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) |
Monday 01 May 2023 | |
6:20PM Field 1 | |
Smashed Avo | |
Bit Dusty | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
The Colonels | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Sloths of Doth | |
West Tuggers | |
9:00PM Field 2 | |
Degenerates | |
Mudcrabs | |
Monday 08 May 2023 | ||||
7:00PM | Degenerates | Sloths of Doth | ||
7:40PM | Darude Tagstorm | Bit Dusty | ||
8:20PM | Lankan Islanders | West Tuggers | ||
9:00PM | Smashed Avo | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) |
Monday 08 May 2023 | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Degenerates | |
Sloths of Doth | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
Bit Dusty | |
8:20PM Field 1 | |
Lankan Islanders | |
West Tuggers | |
9:00PM Field 1 | |
Smashed Avo | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
Monday 15 May 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | Smashed Avo | ||
7:00PM | West Tuggers | Sloths of Doth | ||
9:00PM | Darude Tagstorm | Degenerates |
Monday 15 May 2023 | |
6:20PM Field 1 | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
Smashed Avo | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
West Tuggers | |
Sloths of Doth | |
9:00PM Field 1 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
Degenerates | |
Monday 22 May 2023 | ||||
8:20PM | Smashed Avo | Darude Tagstorm | ||
9:00PM | Sloths of Doth | Degenerates | ||
9:00PM | West Tuggers | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) |
Monday 22 May 2023 | |
8:20PM Field 1 | |
Smashed Avo | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
9:00PM Field 1 | |
Sloths of Doth | |
Degenerates | |
9:00PM Field 2 | |
West Tuggers | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
Monday 29 May 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Darude Tagstorm | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | ||
7:00PM | Smashed Avo | Sloths of Doth | ||
9:00PM | West Tuggers | Degenerates |
Monday 29 May 2023 | |
6:20PM Field 1 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Smashed Avo | |
Sloths of Doth | |
9:00PM Field 3 | |
West Tuggers | |
Degenerates | |
Monday 05 Jun 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | West Tuggers | Smashed Avo | ||
7:40PM | Darude Tagstorm | Sloths of Doth | ||
8:20PM | Degenerates | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) |
Monday 05 June 2023 | |
6:20PM Field 2 | |
West Tuggers | |
Smashed Avo | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
Sloths of Doth | |
8:20PM Field 1 | |
Degenerates | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
Monday 19 Jun 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Degenerates | Smashed Avo | ||
7:00PM | Sloths of Doth | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | ||
7:40PM | Darude Tagstorm | West Tuggers |
Monday 19 June 2023 | |
6:20PM Field 1 | |
Degenerates | |
Smashed Avo | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Sloths of Doth | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
West Tuggers | |
Monday 26 Jun 2023 | ||||
8:20PM | Degenerates | Darude Tagstorm | ||
9:00PM | Smashed Avo | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | ||
9:00PM | Sloths of Doth | West Tuggers |
Monday 26 June 2023 | |
8:20PM Field 1 | |
Degenerates | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
9:00PM Field 1 | |
Smashed Avo | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
9:00PM Field 2 | |
Sloths of Doth | |
West Tuggers | |
Monday 03 Jul 2023 | ||||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
7:40PM | Darude Tagstorm | Sloths of Doth | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:20PM | Smashed Avo | West Tuggers |
Monday 03 July 2023 | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Darude Tagstorm | |
Sloths of Doth | |
8:20PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Smashed Avo | |
West Tuggers | |
Monday 10 Jul 2023 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:20PM | Degenerates | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
7:00PM | Degenerates | West Tuggers | ||
Final | ||||
7:40PM | Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | Smashed Avo |
Monday 10 July 2023 | |
6:20PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Degenerates | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Degenerates | |
West Tuggers | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Daniel's Army (Wade Army) | |
Smashed Avo | |